FIND YOUR GAME

The time is now! Look below to find the date, time and location of your team’s game’s.

NOVEMBER 26 Varsity Games

Court 1

TIMEHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
10:45amHutchinson59Providence 70
12:30pmVisitation 61Rockford 40
2:15pmAnoka 57Tartan 16
4:00pmAquinas 47Dowling 50
5:45pmMayer Lutheran 66Cotter 61
7:30pmAcademy of Holy Angels 67Roseville74 

COURT 4

TIMEHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
10:30amNorth St. Paul 44Saint Agnes 28
12:15pmSimley 31Holy Family 66
2:00pmTotino Grace 67Stewartville 53
3:45pmMountain Iron Buhl72 St. Croix Lutheran77 
5:30pmMahtomedi 60Sauk Centre 57
7:15pmHill Murray 67Grand Rapids 52

*home team does the book, away team provides balls

Court 2

TIMESHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
4:30pmRegis 64Maranatha 68
6:30pmCretin Derham Hall 52Eastview60 

November 26th Junior Varsity Games

COURT 2

TIMEHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
9:00amHutchinson  42Providence 29
10:30amVisitation  43Rockford 30
12:00pmAnoka 68Tartan 15
1:30pmMaranatha  51Dowling 64
3:00pmMayer Lutheran Saint Agnes 

 

 

*home team does the book, away team provides balls

Court 3

TIME HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE
9:00am Simley  32 Holy Family  33
10:30am Totino Grace  40 Stewartville  31
12:00pm Mountain Iron Buhl  27 Hill-Murray  47
1:30pm Mahtomedi  43 Sauk Centre  32
3:00pm Academy of Holy Angels  14 Roseville 44 
4:30pm Cretin Derham Hall  26 Eastview  31
Day 2

November 27th Varsity Games

Court 1

TIMEHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
9:00amMaranatha 48Mayer Lutheran 64
11:00amJV Sauk Centre JV Mayer Lutheran 
12:45pmSauk Centre 40Cotter 36
2:15pmMahtomedi 51Grand Rapids 58
4:00pmRoseville 71Hutchinson 62
5:45pmStewartville 75St. Croix Lutheran 84
7:30pmEastview 41Academy of Holy Angels 83

Court 2

TIMEHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
4:30pmNorth St. Paul Anoka 
6:30PMSaint Agnes  Tartan 

Court 4

TIME HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE
10:30am Simley  48 Rockford  45
12:15pm Aquinas  73 Hill-Murray  47
2:00pm Dowling  49 Providence  46
3:45pm Mountain Iron Buhl  65 Holy Family  58
5:30pm Visitation  63 Regis  36
7:15pm Cretin Derham Hall  66 Totino Grace  83

 

 

*home team does the book, away team provides balls

November 27th Junior Varsity Games

Court 2

TIMESHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
10:30amMahtomedi 44Anoka 35
12:00pmRoseville  65Hutchinson 31
1:30pmStewartville 60Visitation 25
3:00pmEastview 42Academy of Holy Angels 46

 

 

*home team does the book, away team provides balls

Court 3

TIME HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE
9:00am Rockford  34 Simley  22
10:30am Hill-Murray  54 Maranatha  51
12:00pm Dowling  52 Providence  11
1:30pm Holy Family  42 Mountain Iron Buhl 45 
3:00pm Saint Agnes  19 Tartan  45
4:30pm Cretin Derham Hall  30 Totino Grace  35

November 27th C-Squad Games


Court 2

TIMEHOMESCOREAWAYSCORE
9:00amVisitation C Squad  Mahtomedi C Squad 

*home team does the book, away team provides balls